Kathy

Kathy

7,473 Views - 5 years ago
Kathy is a busty, blond, European beauty with amazing natural tits that love to bounce up and down. Information on her is a bit scarce but what I can tell you is that she may look sweet and innocent, but she is far from it. Katerina has done just a few hardcore scenes, including a semi-amateur bukkake scene for Spanish producer Torbe in July 2010, and in July 2012 she stated in an interview with Boobs Realm that she would continue hardcore scenes with her boyfriend because she needed the money. No matter what scenes you watch of Katerina, you will never be disappointed.

Aliases: Snow, Angel, Katarina, Katrin, Katrin Kozy, Katharina, Katerina Kozi, Kitty, Kathy, Kathy Kozy, Cathy, Katarina Dubrova, Katy Kozy, Paula, Tania Lesko, Katerina Volkov
Date of Birth: September 19, 1985
Birth Location: Chlumek, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Measurements: 34DD-25-37
Height: 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Weight: 115 lb (52 kg)
Tags: Kathy, big boobs


Kathy Videos (3)


Related Photos
kathy k0001 940 Views
0 Comments
0%
kathy k0002 935 Views
0 Comments
0%
kathy k0003 844 Views
0 Comments
0%
kathy k0004 836 Views
0 Comments
0%
kathy k0005 794 Views
0 Comments
0%
kathy k0006 912 Views
0 Comments
0%
kathy k0007 921 Views
0 Comments
0%
kathy k0008 861 Views
0 Comments
0%
kathy k0009 758 Views
0 Comments
0%
kathy k0010 1,095 Views
0 Comments
0%
Like
Dislike
1 Likes, 0 Dislikes

Comments (0)

Add Comment

Please login to comment