Mina

Mina

5,005 Views - 4 years ago
Looking so cute with her teen body of 32B-23-34 measurements Miriama Kunkelova aka Nelly Bravo, Mirka, Mina Maitland has appeared in 6 movies by now giving the hottest porn performances ever. Beautiful teen blonde with sexy tits Miriama Kunkelova made herself a name in porn.
Her solo galleries are also hot and Miriama Kunkelova had some great appearances on the set posing her nice body naked. But she also loves to appear in real hardcore galleries doing the kinkiest stuff and Miriama Kunkelova has a taste for porn.
One of the sexiest blonde teens in the adult industry Miriama Kunkelova has made herself known in porn as a real hot performer and she appeared in hot fucking galleries. Beautiful blonde teen Miriama Kunkelova is among the best slovakian pornstars ever.

Aliases: Mirka, Kaylie, Miranda, Kayla, Miriam, Nelly Bravo, Mina, Miriama, Nancey
Birthday: May 12, 1987
Birthplace: Slovakia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Slovak
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight: 92 lbs (42 kg)
Tags: Mina


Mina Videos (1)


Like
Dislike
1 Likes, 0 Dislikes

Comments (0)

Add Comment

Please login to comment