Caprice

Caprice

4,461 Views - 4 years ago
Known for her youthful look, Caprice began with still image modelling. She began doing solo and lesbian scenes with performers such as Sabrina Blond, before moving into hard core porn.


Aliases: Lolashut, Caprice A,Caprice S, Lola, Marketa, Marketa S
Nationality: Czech
Place of Birth: Prague
Birthday: October 26, 1988
Measurements: 32B-25-34
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)
Height: 5’ 1’’ (155 cm)
Tags: Caprice


Caprice Videos (2)


Like
Dislike
1 Likes, 0 Dislikes

Comments (0)

Add Comment

Please login to comment