Ivana Sugar

Ivana Sugar

4,604 Views - 6 years ago
Sexy Ukrainian babe Ivana Sugar has been one of the hottest European porn stars in recent years. It’s no wonder that most of the top European sites have featured Ivana on their sites. Ivana is pretty petite, and her round natural B cup tits just fit her body perfectly. We tend to like seeing Ivana the most in group sex scenes, where she will normally be the focus of the entire scene. Ivana is so hot, that her solo glamour and masturbation galleries are super hot as well.

Aliases: Tammy, Ivanna Summer, Jelena, Lilian, Isabelle, Ivana, Kamila, Libby, Lillian, Lillian Brayn, Lora, Rita, Sugar, Sveta, Vania
Birthday: February 26, 1992
Birthplace: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Ukranian
Measurements: 32B-23-32
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Tags: Ivana


Ivana Sugar Videos (1)


Related Photos
ivana s0001 916 Views
0 Comments
0%
ivana s0002 802 Views
0 Comments
0%
ivana s0003 855 Views
0 Comments
0%
ivana s0004 980 Views
0 Comments
0%
ivana s0005 818 Views
0 Comments
0%
ivana s0006 796 Views
0 Comments
0%
ivana s0007 932 Views
0 Comments
0%
ivana s0008 809 Views
0 Comments
0%
ivana s0009 898 Views
0 Comments
0%
ivana s0010 932 Views
0 Comments
0%
Like
Dislike
1 Likes, 0 Dislikes

Comments (0)

Add Comment

Please login to comment